NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Auto Club NHRA Finals

Auto Club NHRA Finals

  • Nov 08-11, 2018
  • Auto Club Raceway at Pomona
  • 2780 Fairplex Dr  Pomona, CA 91768

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Leah Pritchett7773.631332.84
02 Steve Torrence23.661330.96
03 Brittany Force13.667333.58
04 Clay Millican253.681325.14
05 Blake Alexander2563.692331.45
06 Antron Brown43.704329.5
07 Billy Torrence4743.711328.86
08 Tony Schumacher83.722329.75
09 Scott Palmer103.726326.95
10 Richie Crampton583.726325.22
11 Doug Kalitta33.740319.29
12 Mike Salinas72113.762294.5
13 Terry McMillen213.792324.05
14 Shawn Reed6143.807323.12
15 Cameron Ferre7483.929287.41
16 Bill Litton77773.985270.43
17 Audrey Worm19344.005254.47