NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Lucas Oil NHRA Winternationals presented by ProtectTheHarvest.com

Lucas Oil NHRA Winternationals presented by ProtectTheHarvest.com

  • Feb 06-09, 2020
  • Auto Club Raceway at Pomona
  • 2780 Fairplex Dr  Pomona, CA 91768

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force33.657334.32
02 Austin Prock83.680330.72
03 Leah Pruett7773.687328.06
04 Shawn Langdon3333.699322.42
05 Doug Kalitta23.717330.39
06 Shawn Reed6143.735328.86
07 Terry McMillen213.748322.58
08 Clay Millican253.750323.19
09 Antron Brown1233.780322.42
10 Brandon Welch7143.841272.17
11 Justin Ashley12113.967236.01
12 James Maroney7594.035294.43
13 Cameron Ferre7484.321208.65