NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Chevrolet Performance U.S. Nationals

Chevrolet Performance U.S. Nationals

  • Aug 28 - Sep 02, 2019
  • Lucas Oil Raceway at Indianapolis
  • 10267 US-136 Indianapolis, IN 46234

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force53.645332.26
02 Billy Torrence4743.655333.33
03 Steve Torrence13.656331.12
04 Mike Salinas72113.681331.2
05 Richie Crampton583.696326.32
06 Antron Brown63.698329.02
07 Leah Pritchett7773.701322.42
08 Doug Kalitta83.706332.75
09 Clay Millican253.706324.36
10 Shawn Reed6143.714326
11 Jordan Vandergriff243.717324.36
12 Austin Prock3743.726326.71
13 Scott Palmer103.740321.27
14 Terry McMillen213.764325.14
15 Wayne Newby8753.771323.19
16 T.J. Zizzo3173.775324.67
17 Pat Dakin3033.813308
18 Luigi Novelli3943.986295.92
19 Cameron Ferre7483.987297.29
20 Chris Karamesines3234.076253.56
21 Lex Joon8455.032143.25