NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
BUY TICKETS   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
NHRA New England Nationals

NHRA New England Nationals

  • Jul 05-07, 2019
  • New England Dragway
  • 280 Exeter Rd Epping, NH 03042

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 J.R. Todd4.022317.34
02 Ron Capps4.039313.07
03 Shawn Langdon4.046314.39
04 Bob Tasca III4.048316.45
05 Matt Hagan4.051318.47
06 Tommy Johnson Jr4.069311.34
07 Cruz Pedregon4.091312.78
08 Tim Wilkerson4.095305.15
09 Jack Beckman4.117310.55
10 John Force4.348208.39
11 Robert Hight6.368107.91
12 Jim Campbell8.97670.82
13 Mike Smith9.89380.08
14 Jeff Diehl17.39252.3