NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
BUY TICKETS   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
NHRA New England Nationals

NHRA New England Nationals

  • Jul 05-07, 2019
  • New England Dragway
  • 280 Exeter Rd Epping, NH 03042

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Clay Millican3.795326.71
02 Richie Crampton3.825319.07
03 Doug Kalitta3.844321.73
04 Antron Brown3.848321.73
05 Scott Palmer3.877315.34
06 Austin Prock3.899310.05
07 Brittany Force3.904292.9
08 Dom Lagana3.926318.77
09 Steve Torrence4.170218.72
10 Dan Mercier4.279219.72
11 Cameron Ferre5.886117.18
12 Terry McMillen6.318103.24
13 Audrey Worm9.23489.65