NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Mopar Express Lane NHRA SpringNationals Presented By Pennzoil

Mopar Express Lane NHRA SpringNationals Presented By Pennzoil

  • Apr 12-14, 2019
  • Houston Raceway Park
  • 2525 South FM 565 Baytown, TX 77523

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force53.661332.18
02 Steve Torrence13.703324.67
03 Leah Pritchett7773.709326.79
04 Clay Millican253.718318.84
05 Billy Torrence4743.720325.22
06 Mike Salinas72113.723320.89
07 Austin Prock3743.727325.92
08 Doug Kalitta83.727316.45
09 Terry McMillen213.732323.04
10 Jordan Vandergriff243.733324.67
11 Antron Brown63.753326.56
12 Scott Palmer103.771321.81
13 Richie Crampton583.780317.19
14 Shawn Reed6143.796323.43
15 Kebin Kinsley4483.837313.29
16 Cameron Ferre7484.028291.89
17 Jim Maroney7594.054288.21
18 Gary Roy KellyJ416.332235.97