NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X
NHRA Toyota Nationals

NHRA Toyota Nationals

  • Oct 25-28, 2018
  • The Strip at Las Vegas Motor Speedway (Fall)
  • 7000 N Las Vegas Blvd  Las Vegas, NV 89115

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Clay Millican3.699327.82
02 Steve Torrence3.702333.33
03 Brittany Force3.723330.88
04 Leah Pritchett3.731322.65
05 Antron Brown3.741322.88
06 Doug Kalitta3.742326
07 Billy Torrence3.760327.9
08 Scott Palmer3.768326.48
09 Tony Schumacher3.772330.15
10 Terry McMillen3.784326.32
11 Richie Crampton3.799318.39
12 Blake Alexander3.800321.12
13 Troy Buff3.804308.57
14 Mike Salinas3.824280.72
15 Shawn Reed3.876295.34
16 Greg Carrillo3.939305.98
17 Terry Haddock4.018295.21
18 Terry Totten4.788155.31