NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X
Fitzgerald USA NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals

Fitzgerald USA NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals

  • Jun 15-17, 2018
  • Bristol Dragway
  • 151 Speedway Blvd Bristol, TN 37620

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Clay Millican3.817322.88
02 Tony Schumacher3.830323.66
03 Antron Brown3.832319.67
04 Scott Palmer3.863319.82
05 Brittany Force3.875320.2
06 Steve Torrence3.879321.81
07 Dom Lagana3.886321.19
08 Mike Salinas3.917314.97
09 Leah Pritchett4.001296.31
10 Pat Dakin4.002306.53
11 Shawn Reed4.019263.62
12 Doug Kalitta4.091243.81
13 Bill Litton4.111302.82
14 Richie Crampton4.626169.81
15 Terry McMillen4.724159.34
16 Terry Totten6.89984.96