NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
2016 Dodge NHRA Nationals

2016 Dodge NHRA Nationals

  • Sep 29 - Oct 02, 2016
  • Maple Grove Raceway
  • 30 Stauffer Park Lane  Mohnton, PA 19540

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Leah Pritchett7773.705327.35
02 Antron Brown13.731321.42
03 Shawn Langdon63.736329.42
04 Doug Kalitta53.750326.56
05 Larry Dixon913.791325.77
06 Dom Lagana1423.811323.74
07 Scott Palmer50503.935310.05
08 Steve Torrence83.955325.61
09 Tony Schumacher23.990274.27
10 Clay Millican254.067308.14
11 Richie Crampton34.168204.42
12 Brittany Force74.676299.8
13 Ike Maier1735.144261.72
14 Smax Smith3545.477236.3
15 J.R. Todd3735.589125.19
16 Shawn Reed6146.83390.47
17 Terry McMillen217.205197.45
18 Terry Haddock12113.95526.01