NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
DENSO NHRA Sonoma Nationals

DENSO NHRA Sonoma Nationals

  • Jul 22-24, 2022
  • Sonoma Raceway
  • 29355 Arnold Dr  Sonoma, CA 95476

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Leah Pruett3.689327.59
02 Doug Kalitta3.694331.45
03 Mike Salinas3.696332.67
04 Steve Torrence3.701329.91
05 Brittany Force3.705335.15
06 Justin Ashley3.713332.51
07 Josh Hart3.752316.52
08 Antron Brown3.755330.23
09 Shawn Langdon3.766326.4
10 Clay Millican3.767324.36
11 Alex Laughlin3.815322.19
12 Austin Prock3.81527.59
13 Tony Schumacher3.898252.1
14 Cameron Ferre3.900308.57
15 Ron August Jr3.916306.4
16 Jim Maroney4.012269.89
17 Scott Palmer4.01424.58