NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS

Divisional Race: D1 on Aug 05, 2022

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Karen Stalba5.376271.84
02 Dan Dietrich5.613261.42
03 Frank Schuster5.945181.74
04 John Ausherman6.148187.65
05 Thomas Fox6.1559999
06 Richard Bourke9.93795.29