NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
DeWalt NHRA Carolina Nationals

DeWalt NHRA Carolina Nationals

  • Sep 17-19, 2021
  • zMAX Dragway
  • 5555 Concord Pkwy S  Concord, NC 28027

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force7453.662331.85
02 Mike Salinas72113.679314.53
03 Clay Millican253.708322.96
04 Billy Torrence33.729325.85
05 Steve Torrence13.739321.35
06 Justin Ashley73.756324.05
07 Josh Hart773.760320.36
08 Antron Brown53.764318.99
09 Spencer Massey4213.769321.58
10 Alex Laughlin403.793315.19
11 Leah Pruett7773.804321.5
12 Doug Kalitta23.869305.84
13 Doug Foley13013.871298.34
14 Shawn Langdon3333.879293.92
15 Joe Morrison1714.069267.96
16 Artie Allen2114.439180.19