NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Lucas Oil NHRA Nationals

Lucas Oil NHRA Nationals

  • Aug 19-22, 2021
  • Brainerd International Raceway
  • 5523 Birchdale Rd Brainerd, MN 56401

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force7453.675334.98
02 Steve Torrence13.684329.91
03 Mike Salinas72113.711322.58
04 Clay Millican253.721325.22
05 Justin Ashley73.752328.3
06 Antron Brown53.752328.22
07 Shawn Langdon3333.774281.3
08 Leah Pruett7773.789319.9
09 Doug Kalitta23.821308.99
10 T.J. Zizzo3173.861317.87
11 Terry Totten5654.263204.6