NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Summit Racing Equipment NHRA Nationals

Summit Racing Equipment NHRA Nationals

  • Jun 24-27, 2021
  • Summit Racing Equipment Motorsports Park
  • 1300 OH-18  Norwalk, OH 44857

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Steve Torrence13.705324.83
02 Brittany Force7453.722323.74
03 Billy Torrence33.724325.37
04 Austin Prock3743.764323.35
05 Mike Salinas72113.776314.17
06 Antron Brown53.790317.87
07 Justin Ashley73.803317.87
08 Leah Pruett7773.817314.9
09 Doug Foley13013.824311.05
10 Josh Hart773.840317.57
11 Doug Kalitta23.864287.41
12 Kyle Wurtzel3863.905298.14
13 Krista Baldwin7253.930313.66
14 Joe Morrison1714.089294.24
15 Mike Bucher3574.094280.19
16 Shawn Langdon3334.101227.08
17 Clay Millican254.905136.58
18 Luigi Novelli3947.12288.84
19 Buddy Hull3239.70282.18