NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS

Divisional Race: D7 on Mar 19, 2021

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Shawn Cowie25.215276.69
02 Jackie Fricke45.230271.13
03 Casey Grisel7245.286265.95
04 Kim Parker625.342260.76
05 Joey Severance6135.343272.23
06 Mitch Myers6105.387271.9
07 Mike Burns775.392273.55
08 Garrett Bateman6115.394267.22
09 Bill Dunlap7165.417238.3
10 Chris Demke7325.673269.51
11 Johnny Ahten7345.714252.71
12 Dusty Green7506.016236.96
13 Ron Anderson786.029235.27