NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS

Divisional Race: D2 on Mar 04, 2021

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Jackie Fricke45.196278.63
02 Rich McPhillips Jr110J5.210277.2
03 Karen Stalba11285.215266.95
04 Julie Nataas35.226277.49
05 Will Smith20305.247278.81
06 Mick Steele2385.296278
07 Duane Shields65.300277.03
08 Dan Mercier1825.317275.84
09 Thomas Fox155.365267.85
10 John Toolis1785.459259.21
11 Dan Dietrich10115.523252
12 Arthur Allen2116.623209.72
13 Aaron Cooper5287.108256.55
14 Ron Griffis2377.434129.16