NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Dodge NHRA Finals presented by Pennzoil*

Dodge NHRA Finals presented by Pennzoil*

  • Oct 30 - Nov 01, 2020
  • The Strip at Las Vegas Motor Speedway (Fall)
  • 7000 N Las Vegas Blvd  Las Vegas, NV 89115

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Billy Torrence53.728325.3
02 Steve Torrence13.731330.39
03 Doug Kalitta23.746327.74
04 Antron Brown1233.762322.81
05 Shawn Langdon3333.775319.9
06 Leah Pruett7773.791322.04
07 James Maroney7593.971307.37
08 Troy Buff4974.123218.97
09 Chris Karamesines3234.166224.66
10 Clay Millican255.002141.88
11 Tony Schumacher3565.249112.46
12 Justin Ashley12115.659115.47
13 Kebin Kinsley4486.276109.6
14 Cameron Ferre7486.595101.23