NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS

Divisional Race: D2 on Mar 05, 2020

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Josh Hart65.162280.84
02 Jackie Fricke85.192272.5
03 Rich McPhillips Jr110J5.203276.92
04 Julie Nataas45.209273.88
05 Thomas Fox165.275273.55
06 Will Smith20305.381269.56
07 Jeffrey Chatterson3755.426263.1
08 Mick Steele2385.435267.06
09 Duane Shields55.449278.4
10 Cherissa Smallwood2655.568254.71
11 Arthur Allen2116.071207.08