NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Summit Racing Equipment NHRA Nationals

Summit Racing Equipment NHRA Nationals

  • Jun 21 - Sep 06, 2019
  • Summit Racing Equipment Motorsports Park
  • 1300 OH-18  Norwalk, OH 44857

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force53.712328.38
02 Leah Pritchett7773.714325.45
03 Mike Salinas72113.720326.32
04 Clay Millican253.723325.22
05 Steve Torrence13.725328.3
06 Terry McMillen213.739322.73
07 Antron Brown63.742326
08 Richie Crampton583.743329.18
09 Billy Torrence4743.743329.02
10 Scott Palmer103.755323.66
11 Austin Prock3743.771326.63
12 Jordan Vandergriff243.774320.28
13 Doug Kalitta83.780323.5
14 Pat Dakin3033.782325.3
15 Luigi Novelli3943.938292.71
16 Lex Joon8454.030256.6
17 Kyle Wurtzel3864.066230.61
18 Chris Karamesines3234.402257.83
19 Cameron Ferre74811.20468.63