NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X
Summit Racing Equipment NHRA Nationals

Summit Racing Equipment NHRA Nationals

  • Jun 21-23, 2019
  • Summit Racing Equipment Motorsports Park
  • 1300 OH-18  Norwalk, OH 44857

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Brittany Force3.712328.38
02 Leah Pritchett3.714325.45
03 Mike Salinas3.720326.32
04 Clay Millican3.723325.22
05 Steve Torrence3.725328.3
06 Terry McMillen3.739322.73
07 Antron Brown3.742326
08 Richie Crampton3.743329.18
09 Billy Torrence3.743329.02
10 Scott Palmer3.755323.66
11 Austin Prock3.771326.63
12 Jordan Vandergriff3.774320.28
13 Doug Kalitta3.780323.5
14 Pat Dakin3.782325.3
15 Luigi Novelli3.938292.71
16 Lex Joon4.030256.6
17 Kyle Wurtzel4.066230.61
18 Chris Karamesines4.402257.83
19 Cameron Ferre11.20468.63