NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X
NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals

NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals

  • Jun 14-16, 2019
  • Bristol Dragway
  • 151 Speedway Blvd  Bristol, TN 37620

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Doug Kalitta3.755324.67
02 Leah Pritchett3.757323.04
03 Steve Torrence3.768326
04 Antron Brown3.768325.14
05 Mike Salinas3.774325.69
06 Austin Prock3.783325.92
07 Brittany Force3.790325.45
08 Terry McMillen3.795312.78
09 Richie Crampton3.807320.13
10 Dom Lagana3.811323.58
11 Clay Millican3.825320.51
12 Scott Palmer3.834311.77
13 Audrey Worm4.010280.25
14 Pat Dakin4.080219.72
15 Lex Joon5.050142.75
16 Cameron Ferre11.24469.28