NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals

NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals

  • Jun 14-16, 2019
  • Bristol Dragway
  • 151 Speedway Blvd  Bristol, TN 37620

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Doug Kalitta83.755324.67
02 Leah Pritchett7773.757323.04
03 Steve Torrence13.768326
04 Antron Brown63.768325.14
05 Mike Salinas72113.774325.69
06 Austin Prock3743.783325.92
07 Brittany Force53.790325.45
08 Terry McMillen213.795312.78
09 Richie Crampton583.807320.13
10 Dom Lagana1423.811323.58
11 Clay Millican253.825320.51
12 Scott Palmer103.834311.77
13 Audrey Worm19344.010280.25
14 Pat Dakin3034.080219.72
15 Lex Joon8455.050142.75
16 Cameron Ferre74811.24469.28