NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X
DENSO Spark Plugs NHRA Four-Wide Nationals

DENSO Spark Plugs NHRA Four-Wide Nationals

  • Apr 05-07, 2019
  • The Strip at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
  • 7000 N Las Vegas Blvd Las Vegas, NV 89115

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Mike Salinas3.705328.46
02 Steve Torrence3.721326.87
03 Brittany Force3.733322.88
04 Leah Pritchett3.743328.06
05 Clay Millican3.750325.06
06 Richie Crampton3.758319.52
07 Doug Kalitta3.766319.82
08 Billy Torrence3.769324.75
09 Antron Brown3.772324.28
10 Terry McMillen3.785321.27
11 Scott Palmer3.790323.27
12 Austin Prock3.829315.42
13 Terry Totten3.951297.68
14 Cameron Ferre4.099265.27
15 Steven Chrisman7.12968.24