NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X
Magic Dry Organic Absorbent NHRA Arizona Nationals

Magic Dry Organic Absorbent NHRA Arizona Nationals

  • Feb 22-24, 2019
  • Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park
  • 20000 S Maricopa Rd  Chandler, AZ 85226

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Billy Torrence3.667328.46
02 Terry McMillen3.695330.96
03 Antron Brown3.718322.34
04 Jordan Vandergriff3.726321.88
05 Doug Kalitta3.737326.95
06 Austin Prock3.738328.46
07 Leah Pritchett3.744282.42
08 Scott Palmer3.781325.22
09 Mike Salinas3.862274.55
10 Cameron Ferre4.085232.43
11 Clay Millican4.259195.48
12 Jim Maroney4.373274.22
13 Brittany Force4.838188.31
14 Steve Torrence5.682261.88
15 Richie Crampton6.069101.77
16 Terry Totten6.82196.18