NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
X

Divisional Race: D5 on May 18, 2019

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Will Rogers10.442126.28
02 Brandon Caldwell10.492125.63
03 Joel Pitre10.493128.05
04 Dale Schroeder10.657125.4
05 Mike/Karl Metzger10.795125.8
06 Karl Oser10.918120.87
07 Cole Shaffer11.991111.26