NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
NHRA Carolina Nationals

NHRA Carolina Nationals

  • Oct 12-14, 2018
  • zMAX Dragway
  • 5555 Concord Pkwy S  Concord, NC 28027

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force13.700330.72
02 Steve Torrence23.704331.53
03 Clay Millican253.718321.73
04 Mike Salinas72113.720329.02
05 Doug Kalitta33.727327.59
06 Tony Schumacher83.732329.42
07 Leah Pritchett7773.755322.04
08 Dom Lagana1423.762324.59
09 Terry McMillen213.769325.3
10 Richie Crampton583.774318.99
11 Antron Brown43.785326.4
12 Scott Palmer103.788326.56
13 Pat Dakin3033.859312.57
14 Kyle Wurtzel3863.901291.82
15 Chris Karamesines3233.992282.66
16 Audrey Worm19344.057266.11
17 Lex Joon8454.356178.19