NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Lucas Oil NHRA Nationals

Lucas Oil NHRA Nationals

  • Aug 16-19, 2018
  • Brainerd International Raceway
  • 5523 Birchdale Rd Brainerd, MN 56401

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Billy Torrence4743.784326.32
02 Steve Torrence23.786325.37
03 Antron Brown43.789325.45
04 Clay Millican253.790323.04
05 Mike Salinas72113.797322.19
06 Brittany Force13.803325.53
07 Tony Schumacher83.818326.87
08 Leah Pritchett7773.818323.04
09 Scott Palmer103.834318.17
10 Terry McMillen213.846319.6
11 Richie Crampton583.878310.55
12 Doug Kalitta33.947257.43
13 Chris Karamesines3234.003305.01
14 Luigi Novelli3944.646167.95
15 Bill Litton77777.17778.39
16 Terry Totten56512.28672.31