NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
NGK Spark Plugs NHRA Four-Wide Nationals

NGK Spark Plugs NHRA Four-Wide Nationals

  • Apr 27-29, 2018
  • zMAX Dragway
  • 5555 Concord Pkwy S  Concord, NC 28027

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Brittany Force13.689318.39
02 Tony Schumacher83.692331.61
03 Antron Brown43.719331.77
04 Steve Torrence23.731330.72
05 Terry McMillen213.744329.02
06 Doug Kalitta33.758327.98
07 Clay Millican253.773289.82
08 Shawn Reed6143.838323.43
09 Scott Palmer103.841313.58
10 Dominick Lagana1423.846270.21
11 Mike Salinas72113.884301.07
12 Pat Dakin3033.905315.34
13 Kyle Wurtzel3863.906301.4
14 Richie Crampton583.938307.86
15 Leah Pritchett7774.004294.31
16 Audrey Worm19344.143256.84
17 Terry Haddock1214.227283.43