NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Auto Club NHRA Finals

Auto Club NHRA Finals

  • Nov 11-14, 2021
  • In-N-Out Burger Pomona Dragstrip
  • 2780 Fairplex Dr  Pomona, CA 91768

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Mike Salinas3.676330.23
02 Steve Torrence3.698317.05
03 Leah Pruett3.706327.59
04 Billy Torrence3.713330.47
05 Antron Brown3.719329.26
06 Clay Millican3.733324.28
07 Josh Hart3.734323.81
08 Shawn Langdon3.746320.97
09 Tripp Tatum3.750323.97
10 Doug Kalitta3.757302.08
11 Alex Laughlin3.759324.83
12 Justin Ashley3.765320.97
13 Brittany Force3.784328.3
14 Cameron Ferre3.803312.28
15 Brandon Welch3.919308.28
16 Steve Chrisman4.106257.83
17 Buddy Hull4.265220.48