NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals

AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals

  • Sep 27-29, 2019
  • World Wide Technology Raceway
  • 700 Raceway Blvd Madison, IL 62060

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Mike Salinas72113.687330.55
02 Billy Torrence4743.699321.88
03 Austin Prock3743.707332.1
04 Brittany Force53.708331.12
05 Steve Torrence13.708327.9
06 Leah Pritchett7773.709327.51
07 Richie Crampton583.710324.75
08 Clay Millican253.721325.06
09 Terry McMillen213.727329.1
10 Doug Kalitta83.741327.59
11 Antron Brown63.748326.32
12 Scott Palmer103.753329.42
13 Pat Dakin3033.758328.22
14 T.J. Zizzo3173.791323.43
15 Kyle Wurtzel3863.877309.42
16 Cameron Ferre7483.973301.2
17 Luigi Novelli3943.978293.98
18 Lex Joon8454.143212.16
19 Chris Karamesines3234.910147.68