NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
BUY TICKETS   |   TV SCHEDULE
X
NHRA Sonoma Nationals

NHRA Sonoma Nationals

  • Jul 26-28, 2019
  • Sonoma Raceway
  • 29355 Arnold Dr  Sonoma, CA 95476

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverETMPH
01 Robert Hight3.858334.65
02 Shawn Langdon3.875329.99
03 Jack Beckman3.879333.41
04 Bob Tasca III3.879328.22
05 Tommy Johnson Jr3.886324.59
06 Matt Hagan3.910325.77
07 John Force3.918327.9
08 Blake Alexander3.940297.35
09 Ron Capps3.960321.19
10 Tim Wilkerson3.968319.6
11 J.R. Todd3.992319.29
12 Cruz Pedregon4.024315.64
13 Jim Campbell4.050311.34
14 Jeff Diehl4.747176.93
15 Terry Haddock4.928155.79