NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
NHRA Sonoma Nationals

NHRA Sonoma Nationals

  • Jul 26-28, 2019
  • Sonoma Raceway
  • 29355 Arnold Dr  Sonoma, CA 95476

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Robert Hight23.858334.65
02 Shawn Langdon3333.875329.99
03 Jack Beckman73.879333.41
04 Bob Tasca III773.879328.22
05 Tommy Johnson Jr33.886324.59
06 Matt Hagan28143.910325.77
07 John Force93.918327.9
08 Blake Alexander2563.940297.35
09 Ron Capps283.960321.19
10 Tim Wilkerson53.968319.6
11 J.R. Todd13.992319.29
12 Cruz Pedregon714.024315.64
13 Jim Campbell7034.050311.34
14 Jeff Diehl7174.747176.93
15 Terry Haddock1214.928155.79