NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Lucas Oil NHRA Winternationals presented by ProtectTheHarvest.com

Lucas Oil NHRA Winternationals presented by ProtectTheHarvest.com

  • Feb 08-11, 2018
  • In-N-Out Burger Pomona Dragstrip
  • 2780 Fairplex Dr  Pomona, CA 91768

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Clay Millican253.628322.04
02 Brittany Force13.675322.04
03 Steve Torrence23.676329.83
04 Leah Pritchett7773.687330.23
05 Doug Kalitta33.703330.15
06 Antron Brown43.717332.51
07 Terry Mc Millen213.727327.03
08 Tony Schumacher83.732331.2
09 Mike Salinas72113.748315.19
10 Richie Crampton583.782314.75
11 Scott Palmer103.796323.19
12 Steve Faria7354.081249.44
13 Terry Haddock1214.133254.76
14 Steven Chrisman7008.06690.75