NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
2016 AAA Texas NHRA FallNationals

2016 AAA Texas NHRA FallNationals

  • Oct 13-15, 2016
  • Texas Motorplex
  • 7500 US-287  Ennis, TX 75119

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Antron Brown13.682330.55
02 Leah Pritchett7773.698327.43
03 Tony Schumacher23.705326.71
04 J.R. Todd3733.723309.27
05 Brittany Force73.727322.5
06 Shawn Langdon63.729324.44
07 Steve Torrence83.737327.43
08 Richie Crampton33.741315.64
09 Doug Kalitta53.745321.04
10 Clay Millican253.746321.04
11 Larry Dixon913.767320.81
12 Terry McMillen213.835309.84
13 Troy Buff4973.843314.02
14 Kebin Kinsley4483.921311.85
15 Scott Palmer50503.929311.41
16 Chris Karamesines3234.213232.31
17 Terry Haddock1214.423184.98