NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
2016 Protect the Harvest Northwest Nationals

2016 Protect the Harvest Northwest Nationals

  • Aug 05-07, 2016
  • Pacific Raceways
  • 31001 144th Ave SE  Kent, WA 98042

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Tony Schumacher23.686323.58
02 Steve Torrence83.701328.54
03 J.R. Todd3733.706328.14
04 Antron Brown13.717323.66
05 Clay Millican253.727326.79
06 Brittany Force73.729325.06
07 Doug Kalitta53.741323.81
08 Leah Pritchett7773.741322.11
09 Morgan Lucas343.743325.14
10 Richie Crampton33.744304.46
11 Shawn Langdon63.751323.66
12 Terry McMillen213.792313.58
13 TJ Zizzo3173.794319.22
14 Troy Buff4973.827309.06
15 Scott Palmer50503.879316.45
16 Ron Smith6404.034288.33
17 Bill Litton77774.044268.92
18 Terry Haddock1214.957163.35