NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
NHRA @ PRI

We're at the PRI Trade Show in Indianapolis, Come See Us At Booth 7032.

2016 New England Nationals

2016 New England Nationals

  • Jun 03-05, 2016
  • New England Dragway
  • 280 Exeter Rd Epping, NH 03042

Qualifying Order

PositionDriverCar No.ETMPH
01 Antron Brown13.701319.07
02 Steve Torrence83.710325.92
03 Brittany Force73.729327.19
04 Tony Schumacher23.743325.61
05 Clay Millican253.744324.9
06 Doug Kalitta53.767326.71
07 Shawn Langdon63.779322.34
08 J.R. Todd3733.779312.35
09 Terry McMillen213.807320.97
10 Leah Pritchett7773.819320.2
11 Richie Crampton33.846308.85
12 Todd Paton3043.935310.34
13 Smax Smith3544.331265.33