BUY TICKETS NOW
BUY TICKETS NOW
X
X
Atco Dragway
Atco, NJ
CategoryWinnerCarETMPHDialRunnerUpCarETMPHDial
Race Date: Jun 10
Super Pro Junior Dragster Michael Newman 7.914 79.54 7.90 Edward Hawley 7.979 80.03 7.90
Race Date: Jun 09
Super Pro Junior Dragsters Vaughn Dunn 7.936 79.68 7.94 Michael Newman 7.845 80.95 7.90
Pro Junior Dragster Justin Handwerk 9.000 73.41 9.00 Brody Harp
ESTA Safety Park
Cicero, NY
CategoryWinnerCarETMPHDialRunnerUpCarETMPHDial
Race Date: Jun 10
Bike / Sled Trophy Wendy Eastman 98 Ski-Doo 11.144 111.96 11.09 Sudsy Eastman 02 Ski-Doo 10.676 117.50 10.10
Jr. Dragster Messiah Hart 07 Halfscale 8.973 71.97 8.90 Daniel Thorpe Jr. Dragster 7.942 83.46 7.90
Modified Jacob Bombard 71 Camaro 11.356 109.79 11.34 David Reinhardt 85 Monte Carlo 8.937 150.06 8.93
Pro Terry Lee 89 Mustang 9.871 131.96 9.87 Mike Larose 69 Dart 10.222 128.55 10.25
Pro Mx Ryan Orizino 96 Arctic Cat 10.460 116.85 10.45 Bob Salerno 06 Ski-Doo 9.935 123.28 9.82
Street Money Jenna Lipke 70 Challenger 11.794 110.82 11.85 Todd Lipke 70 Chevelle 11.774 111.10 11.90
Street Trophy Steve English 82 Cutlass 12.613 108.66 12.57 Tyler Spiarek 16 Ford 12.893 97.56 12.80
Super Pro Carl Drake Jr. Dragster 4.356 155.76 4.34 Vince Musolino Dragster 4.461 151.97 4.43
Lebanon Valley Dragway
West Lebanon, NY
CategoryWinnerCarETMPHDialRunnerUpCarETMPHDial
Race Date: Jun 16
Electronics Shawn Nichols 79 Ford 10.521 130.21 10.51 Rick Anderson 76 Chevy 9.305 142.91 9.31
Nendra Wayne Farquhar 78 Chevy 11.197 110.90 11.07 David Stockwell 69 Chevy 11.343 126.11 11.07
Port-A-Tree Non-Electronics Pete Bushnell 69 Chevy 9.228 139.40 9.22 Kyle Armstrong 11.350 115.26 11.39
Race Date: Jun 13
Pure Street Motorcycle Don Drake 99 Suzuki 11.059 103.08 10.89 Adam Sheran 01 Suzuki 10.727 130.00 10.25
Street Et Billy Kirpens Jr 94 Dodge 11.544 114.15 11.55 Justin Bruso 02 Chevy 11.810 114.60 11.62
Street Stick Jesse Farquar 17 Vw 15.171 96.67 15.15 Tom Sandstrom 86 Ford 14.650 97.10 14.70
Street Trophy Tom Verenini 17 Dodge 12.246 112.68 12.22 Linda Voehringer 89 Chevy Farm Truck 18.405 72.48 18.45
Race Date: Jun 10
Super Eliminator Grant Nichols 03 C&f 7.772 168.70 7.77 Ned Mitchum 04 Pro Start 8.006 160.54 8.01
Pro Eliminator Nelson Belot Jr 63 Olds 9.072 146.65 9.02 Dan Mcintosh Jr 78 Chevy 9.415 145.51 9.33
Open Trophy Dayna Sawchyn 68 Chevy 8.494 160.03 8.48 Dan Noel 68 Chevy 9.966 131.10 10.00
Junior Dragsters Jenna Nichols 02 Jegster 8.891 72.05 8.90 Spencer Jasmin 00 Half Scale 8.917 73.40 8.94
Motorcycle/sled Et Jeff Tisdale 94 Billings 8.992 138.02 8.98 Lou Supczak 83 Suzuki 8.815 145.29 8.78
Race Date: Jun 09
Electronics William Brown 00 Dan Page 8.173 1.530 9.36 Jim Gagnon 9.487 141.50 9.36
Non-Eletronics Mike Pietraroi 11.797 109.87 11.79 Grant Nichols Jr. 87 Ford 9.401 140.20 9.37
Nendra Mark Dimauro 65 Chevy 9.995 131.97 10.00 Wayne Farquhar 78 Chevy 11.113 103.39 11.13
10.0 Index Joe Grasso 71 Chevy 10.601 1.405 10.00 Greg Lorsbach 68 Plymouth 64.999 0.00 10.00
11:50 Index Rick Daigle 71 Chevy 11.548 1.580 11.50 Ken Boyer 81 Chevy 11.497 122.08 11.50
8.50 Index Jim Dayotas 8.521 158.46 8.50 Don Carroll 8.496 156.39 8.50
Central Mass Justin Bruso 02 Chevy 10.214 126.55 10.17 Steve Campanale 70 Plymouth 10.457 126.00 10.17
Pro Dial Grant Nichols Ford 10.073 130.10 10.07 Wayne Farquhar Chevy 11.098 117.28 11.12
Race Date: Jun 06
Pure Street Motocycle Duke Huyck 06 Kawasaki 8.664 145.94 8.70 Bob Bradley 09 Kawasaki 9.613 140.28 9.69
Street Et Jon Gagnon 65 Dodge 12.187 105.87 12.19 Jesse Farquhar 80 Chevy 11.944 113.17 11.97
Street Stick Ken Boyer 81 Chevy 11.504 113.48 11.54 Dan Murphy 13 Chevy 12.111 116.48 12.20
Open Trophy Tom Verenini 17 Dodge 12.133 114.22 12.08 Jeff Shipman 89 Chevy 15.901 86.37 15.71
Race Date: Jun 03
Open Trophy Mike Marvin 03 Miller 7.763 172.21 7.75 Kevin Weeden 65 Dodge 12.248 108.50 12.28
Non-Eletronics Jeff Tinsdale 8.894 142.02 8.87 Jon Tinsdale 12.093 108.70 12.12
Electronics Pete Bushnell 9.188 138.02 9.16 Grant Nichols 03 C&f 7.759 170.85 9.16
Motorcycles/sleds Jeff Tisdale 94 Billings 8.895 145.97 8.88 Dave Rutkauska 82 Kawasaki 9.007 144.19 9.03
Major Jr. Dragsters Jenna Nichols 02 Jegster 8.929 71.86 8.90 Samantha Groncki 99 Mike Bos 7.982 82.33 7.94
All Stars Woody Pagano 70 Chevy 10.383 126.72 10.39 John Gray 72 Chevy 9.906 130.02 9.92
Super Eliminator Grant Nichols 03 C&f 7.744 168.63 7.74 Jeff Tisdale 88 Keir 7.739 168.63 7.73
Roc Jeff Tinsdale 94 Billings 8.878 140.47 8.88 Pete Bushell 69 Chevy 9.158 140.86 9.18
Pro Pete Bushnell 69 Chevy 9.176 141.43 9.20 Chris Lofgren 70 Chevy 9.543 140.85 9.53
Race Date: Jun 02
12:50 Eric Snow 02 Chevy Duramax 12.621 107.91 12.50 Greg Apellos 02 Chevy 12.507 106.63 12.50
Diesel Bracket Dan Beaudoin 04 Dodge Ram 2500 12.117 98.19 11.73 Symon Da Stoli 01 Silverado 17.473 98.19 17.20
Diesel Dot Street Eric Snow 02 Chevy Duramax 7.662 89.20 0.00 Tyler Blanchford 17 Ford 350 8.676 76.53 0.00
Electronics Ned Mitchum 8.117 157.05 8.09 Shawn Nichols 79 Ford 10.640 125.40 8.09
1/8 Mile Manuel Diesel Benjamin Simao 91 Ford F250 12.429 54.99 18.50 Ethan West 94 Ford 250 20.224 52.10 20.00
Nendra Dan Munsell 68 Chevy 9.713 127.73 9.60 Pete Spies 66 Plymouth 12.105 110.74 12.10
Non-Eletronics Denny Boyle 70 Plymouth 10.099 123.90 10.09 George Mcguigan 71 Plymouth 10.856 121.02 10.85
New England Dragway
Epping, NH
CategoryWinnerCarETMPHDialRunnerUpCarETMPHDial
Race Date: Jun 03
A&b Tire Pro Buddy Tullis Corvette 10.954 120.98 10.88 Robert Monteforte 74 Nova Ss 11.007 123.63 10.94
Dennis K. Burke Super Comp Christopher Damiano 08 Undercover 8.937 162.61 8.90 Dan Rees 08 Mullis 8.938 162.06 8.90
Diesel Direct Super Street John Harper 55 Bel Air 10.901 142.85 10.90 Joe Henderson 76 Nova 10.908 124.48 10.90
East Coast Outdoor Power Equipment Junior A Austin Douglas 17 Mike Boss 8.033 79.74 8.03 Brandon Miller 12 Mike Boss 7.909 81.59 7.95
East Coast Outdoor Power Equipment Junior B Alicia Gouveia 01 Vanishing Point 14.229 43.84 14.25 Tucker Cummings 03 Mike Boss 14.179 44.79 14.29
Red's Shoe Barn Super Pro Ray Knight 93 Mustang 9.601 137.51 9.60 Dave Miller 00 Undercover 7.416 180.65 7.36
Ianotti Brothers Select Cars Top Sportsman Eric Cabral 41 Willys 4.598 7.32 Matt Harper 90 Gran Prix
Leahy Excavating Super Gas Ted Leahy 95 Oldsmobile 9.902 163.33 9.90 Steve Paquin 55 Chevy 9.915 158.91 9.90
Motorcycle/snowmobile Eliminator Jim Hess 02 Artic Cat 10.862 114.98 10.92 Tyler Wilkerson 99 Artic Cat 9.202 128.37 9.24
Tim's Speed And Custom Street Steve Rizzo 84 Camaro Z28 11.710 112.21 11.71 Paul Neal 95 Z28 12.558 105.53 12.63
Race Date: Jun 02
Top Bike John Civitarese 00 Kawasaki 8.218 157.43 8.19 Ed Hughes 05 Lark 8.978 141.73 8.83
True Street Richard Dispirito 72 Nova 12.650 103.24 12.50 Steve George 70 Monte Carlo 12.700 104.66 12.50
Wild Street Benjamin Sanford 94 Camaro 8.425 161.83 8.50 William Sanford 64 Nova 8.371 161.88 8.50
Pro Comp Roland Deering Dragster 6.448 221.63 6.20 Fred Perkins 16 Maddix
Real Street Cameron Murray 80 Volare 11.562 99.46 11.50 Bob Vinsteus 93 Mustang 11.451 104.00 11.50
Street Fighter Tony Ficher 06 Kawasaki 8.989 137.04 8.78 Glenn Birch 10 Kawasaki 10.068 129.72 9.70
Super Street Scott Erickson 92 Mustang 9.518 140.74 9.50 Greg Boudreau 93 Mustang 9.590 140.53 9.50
Fast Street Ed Miller 89 Mustang 10.543 128.04 10.50 Keith Rice 84 Monte Carlo 10.618 121.47 10.50
South Mountain Raceway
Boiling Springs, PA
CategoryWinnerCarETMPHDialRunnerUpCarETMPHDial
Race Date: Jun 17
Bike/sled Luke Snader 02 Gsx-R 6.38 110.95 6.39 Luther Sullivan 13 Artic Cat Turbo 6.80 92.48 6.85
Jr.dragster Mary Bannister 07 Half Scale 7.98 78.22 7.94 Angela Meyer 17 Half Scale 8.87 72.84 8.90
Junior Atv Nicolai Hile 94 Artic Puma 14.54 38.96 14.18 Mason Dupert 05 Pw50 Yamaha 20.25 26.61 20.00
Pro Rick Lester 87 Thunderbird 11.07 49.61 10.56 Roger Bard 69 Camaro
Street Norman Eisenhart 81 El Cameno 8.52 80.54 8.47 Joe Cooper Iii 83 Mustang Convertible 8.39 82.64 8.34
Super Pro Kenn Carr 99 Fed 5.73 115.21 5.72 Carrie Whitman 01 S&w Red 5.13 135.26 5.08
Track Madness 2018 Norman Eisenhart 81 El Cameno 8.54 77.72 8.54 Rick Lester 87 Thunderbird 10.55 64.02 10.57
Trophy Wayne Donaho 65 327 Impala 9.80 70.62 9.68 Greg Updegraff 80 Camaro 7.47 91.20 7.44
Atco Dragway
Atco, NJ
WinnerRunner up
Race Date: Jun 10
Super pro junior dragster
Name Michael Newman Edward Hawley
Car
ET 7.914 7.979
MPH 79.54 80.03
DIAL 7.90 7.90
Race Date: Jun 09
Super pro junior dragsters
Name Vaughn Dunn Michael Newman
Car
ET 7.936 7.845
MPH 79.68 80.95
DIAL 7.94 7.90
Pro junior dragster
Name Justin Handwerk Brody Harp
Car
ET 9.000
MPH 73.41
DIAL 9.00
ESTA Safety Park
Cicero, NY
WinnerRunner up
Race Date: Jun 10
Bike / sled trophy
Name Wendy Eastman Sudsy Eastman
Car
ET 11.144 10.676
MPH 111.96 117.50
DIAL 11.09 10.10
Jr. dragster
Name Messiah Hart Daniel Thorpe
Car
ET 8.973 7.942
MPH 71.97 83.46
DIAL 8.90 7.90
Modified
Name Jacob Bombard David Reinhardt
Car
ET 11.356 8.937
MPH 109.79 150.06
DIAL 11.34 8.93
Pro
Name Terry Lee Mike Larose
Car
ET 9.871 10.222
MPH 131.96 128.55
DIAL 9.87 10.25
Pro mx
Name Ryan Orizino Bob Salerno
Car
ET 10.460 9.935
MPH 116.85 123.28
DIAL 10.45 9.82
Street money
Name Jenna Lipke Todd Lipke
Car
ET 11.794 11.774
MPH 110.82 111.10
DIAL 11.85 11.90
Street trophy
Name Steve English Tyler Spiarek
Car
ET 12.613 12.893
MPH 108.66 97.56
DIAL 12.57 12.80
Super pro
Name Carl Drake Jr. Vince Musolino
Car
ET 4.356 4.461
MPH 155.76 151.97
DIAL 4.34 4.43
Lebanon Valley Dragway
West Lebanon, NY
WinnerRunner up
Race Date: Jun 16
Electronics
Name Shawn Nichols Rick Anderson
Car
ET 10.521 9.305
MPH 130.21 142.91
DIAL 10.51 9.31
Nendra
Name Wayne Farquhar David Stockwell
Car
ET 11.197 11.343
MPH 110.90 126.11
DIAL 11.07 11.07
Port-a-tree non-electronics
Name Pete Bushnell Kyle Armstrong
Car
ET 9.228 11.350
MPH 139.40 115.26
DIAL 9.22 11.39
Race Date: Jun 13
Pure street motorcycle
Name Don Drake Adam Sheran
Car
ET 11.059 10.727
MPH 103.08 130.00
DIAL 10.89 10.25
Street et
Name Billy Kirpens Jr Justin Bruso
Car
ET 11.544 11.810
MPH 114.15 114.60
DIAL 11.55 11.62
Street stick
Name Jesse Farquar Tom Sandstrom
Car
ET 15.171 14.650
MPH 96.67 97.10
DIAL 15.15 14.70
Street trophy
Name Tom Verenini Linda Voehringer
Car
ET 12.246 18.405
MPH 112.68 72.48
DIAL 12.22 18.45
Race Date: Jun 10
Super eliminator
Name Grant Nichols Ned Mitchum
Car
ET 7.772 8.006
MPH 168.70 160.54
DIAL 7.77 8.01
Pro eliminator
Name Nelson Belot Jr Dan Mcintosh Jr
Car
ET 9.072 9.415
MPH 146.65 145.51
DIAL 9.02 9.33
Open trophy
Name Dayna Sawchyn Dan Noel
Car
ET 8.494 9.966
MPH 160.03 131.10
DIAL 8.48 10.00
Junior dragsters
Name Jenna Nichols Spencer Jasmin
Car
ET 8.891 8.917
MPH 72.05 73.40
DIAL 8.90 8.94
Motorcycle/sled et
Name Jeff Tisdale Lou Supczak
Car
ET 8.992 8.815
MPH 138.02 145.29
DIAL 8.98 8.78
Race Date: Jun 09
Electronics
Name William Brown Jim Gagnon
Car
ET 8.173 9.487
MPH 1.530 141.50
DIAL 9.36 9.36
Non-eletronics
Name Mike Pietraroi Grant Nichols Jr.
Car
ET 11.797 9.401
MPH 109.87 140.20
DIAL 11.79 9.37
Nendra
Name Mark Dimauro Wayne Farquhar
Car
ET 9.995 11.113
MPH 131.97 103.39
DIAL 10.00 11.13
10.0 index
Name Joe Grasso Greg Lorsbach
Car
ET 10.601 64.999
MPH 1.405 0.00
DIAL 10.00 10.00
11:50 index
Name Rick Daigle Ken Boyer
Car
ET 11.548 11.497
MPH 1.580 122.08
DIAL 11.50 11.50
8.50 index
Name Jim Dayotas Don Carroll
Car
ET 8.521 8.496
MPH 158.46 156.39
DIAL 8.50 8.50
Central mass
Name Justin Bruso Steve Campanale
Car
ET 10.214 10.457
MPH 126.55 126.00
DIAL 10.17 10.17
Pro dial
Name Grant Nichols Wayne Farquhar
Car
ET 10.073 11.098
MPH 130.10 117.28
DIAL 10.07 11.12
Race Date: Jun 06
Pure street motocycle
Name Duke Huyck Bob Bradley
Car
ET 8.664 9.613
MPH 145.94 140.28
DIAL 8.70 9.69
Street et
Name Jon Gagnon Jesse Farquhar
Car
ET 12.187 11.944
MPH 105.87 113.17
DIAL 12.19 11.97
Street stick
Name Ken Boyer Dan Murphy
Car
ET 11.504 12.111
MPH 113.48 116.48
DIAL 11.54 12.20
Open trophy
Name Tom Verenini Jeff Shipman
Car
ET 12.133 15.901
MPH 114.22 86.37
DIAL 12.08 15.71
Race Date: Jun 03
Open trophy
Name Mike Marvin Kevin Weeden
Car
ET 7.763 12.248
MPH 172.21 108.50
DIAL 7.75 12.28
Non-eletronics
Name Jeff Tinsdale Jon Tinsdale
Car
ET 8.894 12.093
MPH 142.02 108.70
DIAL 8.87 12.12
Electronics
Name Pete Bushnell Grant Nichols
Car
ET 9.188 7.759
MPH 138.02 170.85
DIAL 9.16 9.16
Motorcycles/sleds
Name Jeff Tisdale Dave Rutkauska
Car
ET 8.895 9.007
MPH 145.97 144.19
DIAL 8.88 9.03
Major jr. dragsters
Name Jenna Nichols Samantha Groncki
Car
ET 8.929 7.982
MPH 71.86 82.33
DIAL 8.90 7.94
All stars
Name Woody Pagano John Gray
Car
ET 10.383 9.906
MPH 126.72 130.02
DIAL 10.39 9.92
Super eliminator
Name Grant Nichols Jeff Tisdale
Car
ET 7.744 7.739
MPH 168.63 168.63
DIAL 7.74 7.73
Roc
Name Jeff Tinsdale Pete Bushell
Car
ET 8.878 9.158
MPH 140.47 140.86
DIAL 8.88 9.18
Pro
Name Pete Bushnell Chris Lofgren
Car
ET 9.176 9.543
MPH 141.43 140.85
DIAL 9.20 9.53
Race Date: Jun 02
12:50
Name Eric Snow Greg Apellos
Car
ET 12.621 12.507
MPH 107.91 106.63
DIAL 12.50 12.50
Diesel bracket
Name Dan Beaudoin Symon Da Stoli
Car
ET 12.117 17.473
MPH 98.19 98.19
DIAL 11.73 17.20
Diesel dot street
Name Eric Snow Tyler Blanchford
Car
ET 7.662 8.676
MPH 89.20 76.53
DIAL 0.00 0.00
Electronics
Name Ned Mitchum Shawn Nichols
Car
ET 8.117 10.640
MPH 157.05 125.40
DIAL 8.09 8.09
1/8 mile manuel diesel
Name Benjamin Simao Ethan West
Car
ET 12.429 20.224
MPH 54.99 52.10
DIAL 18.50 20.00
Nendra
Name Dan Munsell Pete Spies
Car
ET 9.713 12.105
MPH 127.73 110.74
DIAL 9.60 12.10
Non-eletronics
Name Denny Boyle George Mcguigan
Car
ET 10.099 10.856
MPH 123.90 121.02
DIAL 10.09 10.85
New England Dragway
Epping, NH
WinnerRunner up
Race Date: Jun 03
A&b tire pro
Name Buddy Tullis Robert Monteforte
Car
ET 10.954 11.007
MPH 120.98 123.63
DIAL 10.88 10.94
Dennis k. burke super comp
Name Christopher Damiano Dan Rees
Car
ET 8.937 8.938
MPH 162.61 162.06
DIAL 8.90 8.90
Diesel direct super street
Name John Harper Joe Henderson
Car
ET 10.901 10.908
MPH 142.85 124.48
DIAL 10.90 10.90
East coast outdoor power equipment junior a
Name Austin Douglas Brandon Miller
Car
ET 8.033 7.909
MPH 79.74 81.59
DIAL 8.03 7.95
East coast outdoor power equipment junior b
Name Alicia Gouveia Tucker Cummings
Car
ET 14.229 14.179
MPH 43.84 44.79
DIAL 14.25 14.29
Red's shoe barn super pro
Name Ray Knight Dave Miller
Car
ET 9.601 7.416
MPH 137.51 180.65
DIAL 9.60 7.36
Ianotti brothers select cars top sportsman
Name Eric Cabral Matt Harper
Car
ET 4.598
MPH
DIAL 7.32
Leahy excavating super gas
Name Ted Leahy Steve Paquin
Car
ET 9.902 9.915
MPH 163.33 158.91
DIAL 9.90 9.90
Motorcycle/snowmobile eliminator
Name Jim Hess Tyler Wilkerson
Car
ET 10.862 9.202
MPH 114.98 128.37
DIAL 10.92 9.24
Tim's speed and custom street
Name Steve Rizzo Paul Neal
Car
ET 11.710 12.558
MPH 112.21 105.53
DIAL 11.71 12.63
Race Date: Jun 02
Top bike
Name John Civitarese Ed Hughes
Car
ET 8.218 8.978
MPH 157.43 141.73
DIAL 8.19 8.83
True street
Name Richard Dispirito Steve George
Car
ET 12.650 12.700
MPH 103.24 104.66
DIAL 12.50 12.50
Wild street
Name Benjamin Sanford William Sanford
Car
ET 8.425 8.371
MPH 161.83 161.88
DIAL 8.50 8.50
Pro comp
Name Roland Deering Fred Perkins
Car
ET 6.448
MPH 221.63
DIAL 6.20
Real street
Name Cameron Murray Bob Vinsteus
Car
ET 11.562 11.451
MPH 99.46 104.00
DIAL 11.50 11.50
Street fighter
Name Tony Ficher Glenn Birch
Car
ET 8.989 10.068
MPH 137.04 129.72
DIAL 8.78 9.70
Super street
Name Scott Erickson Greg Boudreau
Car
ET 9.518 9.590
MPH 140.74 140.53
DIAL 9.50 9.50
Fast street
Name Ed Miller Keith Rice
Car
ET 10.543 10.618
MPH 128.04 121.47
DIAL 10.50 10.50
South Mountain Raceway
Boiling Springs, PA
WinnerRunner up
Race Date: Jun 17
Bike/sled
Name Luke Snader Luther Sullivan
Car
ET 6.38 6.80
MPH 110.95 92.48
DIAL 6.39 6.85
Jr.dragster
Name Mary Bannister Angela Meyer
Car
ET 7.98 8.87
MPH 78.22 72.84
DIAL 7.94 8.90
Junior atv
Name Nicolai Hile Mason Dupert
Car
ET 14.54 20.25
MPH 38.96 26.61
DIAL 14.18 20.00
Pro
Name Rick Lester Roger Bard
Car
ET 11.07
MPH 49.61
DIAL 10.56
Street
Name Norman Eisenhart Joe Cooper Iii
Car
ET 8.52 8.39
MPH 80.54 82.64
DIAL 8.47 8.34
Super pro
Name Kenn Carr Carrie Whitman
Car
ET 5.73 5.13
MPH 115.21 135.26
DIAL 5.72 5.08
Track madness 2018
Name Norman Eisenhart Rick Lester
Car
ET 8.54 10.55
MPH 77.72 64.02
DIAL 8.54 10.57
Trophy
Name Wayne Donaho Greg Updegraff
Car
ET 9.80 7.47
MPH 70.62 91.20
DIAL 9.68 7.44