NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
Magic Dry Organic Absorbent NHRA Northwest Nationals

Magic Dry Organic Absorbent NHRA Northwest Nationals

  • Aug 02-04, 2019
  • Pacific Raceways
  • 31001 144th Ave SE  Kent, WA 98042

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Jeg Coughlin26.539210.57
02 Alex Laughlin406.540210.83
03 Erica Enders46.542210.97
04 Jason Line56.547210.57
05 Deric Kramer526.550210.37
06 Greg Anderson76.558209.52
07 Fernando Cuadra410M6.559210.21
08 Bo Butner86.560210.97
09 Matt Hartford6666.564209.46
10 Chris McGaha42646.566210.5
11 Fernando Cuadra Jr406M6.569209.2
12 Kenny Delco1506.570210.21
13 Val Smeland14656.587209.49
14 Steve Matusek5456.588209.52
15 Steve Graham7996.615208.2
16 Alan Prusiensky1066.622208.39
17 Joey Grose7036.658208.65
18 Cristian Cuadra409M6.767204.32