NHRA - National Hot Rod Association

BUY TICKETS
2016 NHRA Toyota Sonoma Nationals

2016 NHRA Toyota Sonoma Nationals

  • Jul 29-31, 2016
  • Sonoma Raceway
  • 29355 Arnold Dr  Sonoma, CA 95476

Qualifying Order

DriverPositionCar No.ETMPH
01 Steve Torrence83.671325.69
02 Antron Brown13.710323.27
03 Doug Kalitta53.711324.28
04 Shawn Langdon63.714325.14
05 Richie Crampton33.714322.65
06 Brittany Force73.728325.85
07 J.R. Todd3733.731324.05
08 Tony Schumacher23.735318.24
09 Leah Pritchett7773.751327.19
10 Clay Millican253.764300.73
11 TJ Zizzo3173.807317.34
12 Troy Buff4973.813316.3
13 Terry McMillen213.881311.41
14 Scott Palmer50503.921307.65
15 Steve Faria7353.956278.46
16 Bill Litton77774.026290.01
17 Terry Haddock1214.754161.04